I. kolo (02.04.2022) o 13.00 hod. | |
Pravenec |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 02.04.2022 13.00 |
Rybany |
- |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou | 02.04.2022 13.00 |
Bystričany |
- |
Sebedražie | 02.04.2022 13.00 |
Veľké Uherce |
- |
Bošany | 02.04.2022 13.00 |
II. kolo (09.04.2022) o 13.00 hod. | |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Bošany | 09.04.2022 13.00 |
Sebedražie |
- |
Veľké Uherce | 09.04.2022 13.00 |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou |
- |
Bystričany | 09.04.2022 13.00 |
Rybany |
- |
Pravenec | 09.04.2022 13.00 |
III. kolo (16.04.2022) o 12.30 hod. | |
Rybany |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 16.04.2022 12.30 |
Pravenec |
- |
Bystričany | 16.04.2022 12.30 |
Veľké Uherce |
- |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou | 16.04.2022 12.30 |
Bošany |
- |
Sebedražie | 16.04.2022 12.30 |
IV. kolo (23.04.2022) o 12.30 hod. | |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Sebedražie | 23.04.2022 12.30 |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou |
- |
Bošany | 23.04.2022 12.30 |
Pravenec |
- |
Veľké Uherce | 23.04.2022 12.30 |
Rybany |
- |
Bystričany | 23.04.2022 12.30 |
V. kolo (30.04.2022) o 12.30 hod. | |
Bystričany |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 30.04.2022 12.30 |
Veľké Uherce |
- |
Rybany | 30.04.2022 12.30 |
Pravenec |
- |
Bošany | 30.04.2022 12.30 |
Sebedražie |
- |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou | 30.04.2022 12.30 |
VI. kolo (07.05.2022) o 12.00 hod. | |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou | 07.05.2022 12.00 |
Pravenec |
- |
Sebedražie | 07.05.2022 12.00 |
Rybany |
- |
Bošany | 07.05.2022 12.00 |
Bystričany |
- |
Veľké Uherce | 07.05.2022 12.00 |
VII. kolo (14.05.2022) o 12.00 hod. | |
Veľké Uherce |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 14.05.2022 12.00 |
Bošany |
- |
Bystričany | 14.05.2022 12.00 |
Sebedražie |
- |
Rybany | 14.05.2022 12.00 |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou |
- |
Pravenec | 14.05.2022 12.00 |
VIII. kolo (21.05.2022) o 14.30 hod. | |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Pravenec | 21.05.2022 14.30 |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou |
- |
Rybany | 21.05.2022 14.30 |
Sebedražie |
- |
Bystričany | 21.05.2022 14.30 |
Bošany |
- |
Veľké Uherce | 21.05.2022 14.30 |
IX. kolo (28.05.2022) o 14.30 hod. | |
Bošany |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 28.05.2022 14.30 |
Veľké Uherce |
- |
Sebedražie | 28.05.2022 14.30 |
Bystričany |
- |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou | 28.05.2022 14.30 |
Pravenec |
- |
Rybany | 28.05.2022 14.30 |
X. kolo (04.06.2022) o 15.00 hod. | |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Rybany | 04.06.2022 15.00 |
Bystričany |
- |
Pravenec | 04.06.2022 15.00 |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou |
- |
Veľké Uherce | 04.06.2022 15.00 |
Sebedražie |
- |
Bošany | 04.06.2022 15.00 |
XI. kolo (11.06.2022) o 15.00 hod. | |
Sebedražie |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 11.06.2022 15.00 |
Bošany |
- |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou | 11.06.2022 15.00 |
Veľké Uherce |
- |
Pravenec | 11.06.2022 15.00 |
Bystričany |
- |
Rybany | 11.06.2022 15.00 |
XII. kolo (18.06.2022) o 15.00 hod. | |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Bystričany | 18.06.2022 15.00 |
Rybany |
- |
Veľké Uherce | 18.06.2022 15.00 |
Pravenec |
- |
Bošany | 18.06.2022 15.00 |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou |
- |
Sebedražie | 18.06.2022 15.00 |
XIII. kolo (25.06.2022) o 15.30 hod. | |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 25.06.2022 15.30 |
Sebedražie |
- |
Pravenec | 25.06.2022 15.30 |
Bošany |
- |
Rybany | 25.06.2022 15.30 |
Veľké Uherce |
- |
Bystričany | 25.06.2022 15.30 |
XIV. kolo (14.04.2022) o 13.00 hod. | |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Veľké Uherce | 14.04.2022 13.00 |
Bystričany |
- |
Bošany | 14.04.2022 13.00 |
Rybany |
- |
Sebedražie | 14.04.2022 13.00 |
Pravenec |
- |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou | 14.04.2022 13.00 |
|