I. kolo (01.09.2021) o 10.00 hod. | |
Čereňany |
- |
Handlová | 01.09.2021 10.00 |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Cigeľ | 01.09.2021 10.00 |
Ráztočno |
- |
Dolné Vestenice | 01.09.2021 10.00 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Šimonovany-Partizánske | 01.09.2021 10.00 |
Bojnice |
- |
Bojnice - Odstúpené | 01.09.2021 10.00 |
II. kolo (15.09.2021) o 10.00 hod. | |
Handlová |
- |
Bojnice - Odstúpené | 15.09.2021 10.00 |
Šimonovany-Partizánske |
- |
Bojnice | 15.09.2021 10.00 |
Dolné Vestenice |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 15.09.2021 10.00 |
Cigeľ |
- |
Ráztočno | 15.09.2021 10.00 |
Čereňany |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 15.09.2021 10.00 |
III. kolo (21.08.2021) o 09.30 hod. | |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Handlová | 21.08.2021 09.30 |
Čereňany |
- |
Ráztočno | 21.08.2021 09.30 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Cigeľ | 21.08.2021 09.30 |
Bojnice |
- |
Dolné Vestenice | 21.08.2021 09.30 |
Bojnice - Odstúpené |
- |
Šimonovany-Partizánske | 21.08.2021 09.30 |
IV. kolo (28.08.2021) o 09.30 hod. | |
Handlová |
- |
Šimonovany-Partizánske | 28.08.2021 09.30 |
Dolné Vestenice |
- |
Bojnice - Odstúpené | 28.08.2021 09.30 |
Cigeľ |
- |
Bojnice | 28.08.2021 09.30 |
Čereňany |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 28.08.2021 09.30 |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Ráztočno | 28.08.2021 09.30 |
V. kolo (04.09.2021) o 09.00 hod. | |
Ráztočno |
- |
Handlová | 04.09.2021 09.00 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 04.09.2021 09.00 |
Bojnice |
- |
Čereňany | 04.09.2021 09.00 |
Bojnice - Odstúpené |
- |
Cigeľ | 04.09.2021 09.00 |
Šimonovany-Partizánske |
- |
Dolné Vestenice | 04.09.2021 09.00 |
VI. kolo (11.09.2021) o 09.00 hod. | |
Handlová |
- |
Dolné Vestenice | 11.09.2021 09.00 |
Cigeľ |
- |
Šimonovany-Partizánske | 11.09.2021 09.00 |
Čereňany |
- |
Bojnice - Odstúpené | 11.09.2021 09.00 |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Bojnice | 11.09.2021 09.00 |
Ráztočno |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 11.09.2021 09.00 |
VII. kolo (18.09.2021) o 08.30 hod. | |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Handlová | 18.09.2021 08.30 |
Bojnice |
- |
Ráztočno | 18.09.2021 08.30 |
Bojnice - Odstúpené |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 18.09.2021 08.30 |
Šimonovany-Partizánske |
- |
Čereňany | 18.09.2021 08.30 |
Dolné Vestenice |
- |
Cigeľ | 18.09.2021 08.30 |
VIII. kolo (25.09.2021) o 08.30 hod. | |
Handlová |
- |
Cigeľ | 25.09.2021 08.30 |
Čereňany |
- |
Dolné Vestenice | 25.09.2021 08.30 |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Šimonovany-Partizánske | 25.09.2021 08.30 |
Ráztočno |
- |
Bojnice - Odstúpené | 25.09.2021 08.30 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Bojnice | 25.09.2021 08.30 |
IX. kolo (02.10.2021) o 08.00 hod. | |
Bojnice |
- |
Handlová | 02.10.2021 08.00 |
Bojnice - Odstúpené |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 02.10.2021 08.00 |
Šimonovany-Partizánske |
- |
Ráztočno | 02.10.2021 08.00 |
Dolné Vestenice |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 02.10.2021 08.00 |
Cigeľ |
- |
Čereňany | 02.10.2021 08.00 |
X. kolo (02.04.2022) o 10.00 hod. | |
Handlová |
- |
Čereňany | 02.04.2022 10.00 |
Cigeľ |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 02.04.2022 10.00 |
Dolné Vestenice |
- |
Ráztočno | 02.04.2022 10.00 |
Šimonovany-Partizánske |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 02.04.2022 10.00 |
Bojnice - Odstúpené |
- |
Bojnice | 02.04.2022 10.00 |
XI. kolo (09.04.2022) o 10.00 hod. | |
Bojnice - Odstúpené |
- |
Handlová | 09.04.2022 10.00 |
Bojnice |
- |
Šimonovany-Partizánske | 09.04.2022 10.00 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Dolné Vestenice | 09.04.2022 10.00 |
Ráztočno |
- |
Cigeľ | 09.04.2022 10.00 |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Čereňany | 09.04.2022 10.00 |
XII. kolo (16.04.2022) o 10.30 hod. | |
Handlová |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 16.04.2022 10.30 |
Ráztočno |
- |
Čereňany | 16.04.2022 10.30 |
Cigeľ |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 16.04.2022 10.30 |
Dolné Vestenice |
- |
Bojnice | 16.04.2022 10.30 |
Šimonovany-Partizánske |
- |
Bojnice - Odstúpené | 16.04.2022 10.30 |
XIII. kolo (23.04.2022) o 10.30 hod. | |
Šimonovany-Partizánske |
- |
Handlová | 23.04.2022 10.30 |
Bojnice - Odstúpené |
- |
Dolné Vestenice | 23.04.2022 10.30 |
Bojnice |
- |
Cigeľ | 23.04.2022 10.30 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Čereňany | 23.04.2022 10.30 |
Ráztočno |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 23.04.2022 10.30 |
XIV. kolo (30.04.2022) o 10.30 hod. | |
Handlová |
- |
Ráztočno | 30.04.2022 10.30 |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 30.04.2022 10.30 |
Čereňany |
- |
Bojnice | 30.04.2022 10.30 |
Cigeľ |
- |
Bojnice - Odstúpené | 30.04.2022 10.30 |
Dolné Vestenice |
- |
Šimonovany-Partizánske | 30.04.2022 10.30 |
XV. kolo (07.05.2022) o 11.00 hod. | |
Dolné Vestenice |
- |
Handlová | 07.05.2022 11.00 |
Šimonovany-Partizánske |
- |
Cigeľ | 07.05.2022 11.00 |
Bojnice - Odstúpené |
- |
Čereňany | 07.05.2022 11.00 |
Bojnice |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 07.05.2022 11.00 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Ráztočno | 07.05.2022 11.00 |
XVI. kolo (14.05.2022) o 11.00 hod. | |
Handlová |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 14.05.2022 11.00 |
Ráztočno |
- |
Bojnice | 14.05.2022 11.00 |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Bojnice - Odstúpené | 14.05.2022 11.00 |
Čereňany |
- |
Šimonovany-Partizánske | 14.05.2022 11.00 |
Cigeľ |
- |
Dolné Vestenice | 14.05.2022 11.00 |
XVII. kolo (21.05.2022) o 11.30 hod. | |
Cigeľ |
- |
Handlová | 21.05.2022 11.30 |
Dolné Vestenice |
- |
Čereňany | 21.05.2022 11.30 |
Šimonovany-Partizánske |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 21.05.2022 11.30 |
Bojnice - Odstúpené |
- |
Ráztočno | 21.05.2022 11.30 |
Bojnice |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 21.05.2022 11.30 |
XVIII. kolo (28.05.2022) o 10.00 hod. | |
Handlová |
- |
Bojnice | 28.05.2022 10.00 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Bojnice - Odstúpené | 28.05.2022 10.00 |
Ráztočno |
- |
Šimonovany-Partizánske | 28.05.2022 10.00 |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Dolné Vestenice | 28.05.2022 10.00 |
Čereňany |
- |
Cigeľ | 28.05.2022 10.00 |
|