I. kolo (27.08.2017) o 17.00 hod. | |
Liešťany |
- |
Koš | 27.08.2017 17.00 |
Malá Čausa |
- |
Nitrica | 27.08.2017 17.00 |
Ješková Ves-Banky |
- |
Diviaky nad Nitricou | 27.08.2017 17.00 |
Tužina |
- |
Veľká Lehôtka | 27.08.2017 17.00 |
Nitrianske Rudno B - Temeš |
- |
Bojnice | 27.08.2017 17.00 |
II. kolo (03.09.2017) o 16.00 hod. | |
Koš |
- |
Bojnice | 03.09.2017 16.00 |
Veľká Lehôtka |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno B - Temeš | 03.09.2017 16.00 |
Diviaky nad Nitricou |
- |
Tužina | 03.09.2017 16.00 |
Nitrica |
- |
Ješková Ves-Banky | 03.09.2017 16.00 |
Liešťany |
- |
Malá Čausa | 03.09.2017 16.00 |
III. kolo (10.09.2017) o 16.00 hod. | |
Malá Čausa |
- |
Koš | 10.09.2017 16.00 |
Ješková Ves-Banky |
- |
Liešťany | 10.09.2017 16.00 |
Tužina |
- |
Nitrica | 10.09.2017 16.00 |
Nitrianske Rudno B - Temeš |
- |
Diviaky nad Nitricou | 10.09.2017 16.00 |
Bojnice |
- |
Veľká Lehôtka | 10.09.2017 16.00 |
IV. kolo (17.09.2017) o 15.30 hod. | |
Koš |
- |
Veľká Lehôtka | 17.09.2017 15.30 |
Diviaky nad Nitricou |
- |
Bojnice | 17.09.2017 15.30 |
Nitrica |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno B - Temeš | 17.09.2017 15.30 |
Liešťany |
- |
Tužina | 17.09.2017 15.30 |
Malá Čausa |
- |
Ješková Ves-Banky | 17.09.2017 15.30 |
V. kolo (24.09.2017) o 15.30 hod. | |
Ješková Ves-Banky |
- |
Koš | 24.09.2017 15.30 |
Tužina |
- |
Malá Čausa | 24.09.2017 15.30 |
Nitrianske Rudno B - Temeš |
- |
Liešťany | 24.09.2017 15.30 |
Bojnice |
- |
Nitrica | 24.09.2017 15.30 |
Veľká Lehôtka |
- |
Diviaky nad Nitricou | 24.09.2017 15.30 |
VI. kolo (01.10.2017) o 14.30 hod. | |
Koš |
- |
Diviaky nad Nitricou | 01.10.2017 14.30 |
Nitrica |
- |
Veľká Lehôtka | 01.10.2017 14.30 |
Liešťany |
- |
Bojnice | 01.10.2017 14.30 |
Malá Čausa |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno B - Temeš | 01.10.2017 14.30 |
Ješková Ves-Banky |
- |
Tužina | 01.10.2017 14.30 |
VII. kolo (08.10.2017) o 14.30 hod. | |
Tužina |
- |
Koš | 08.10.2017 14.30 |
Nitrianske Rudno B - Temeš |
- |
Ješková Ves-Banky | 08.10.2017 14.30 |
Bojnice |
- |
Malá Čausa | 08.10.2017 14.30 |
Veľká Lehôtka |
- |
Liešťany | 08.10.2017 14.30 |
Diviaky nad Nitricou |
- |
Nitrica | 08.10.2017 14.30 |
VIII. kolo (15.10.2017) o 14.30 hod. | |
Koš |
- |
Nitrica | 15.10.2017 14.30 |
Liešťany |
- |
Diviaky nad Nitricou | 15.10.2017 14.30 |
Malá Čausa |
- |
Veľká Lehôtka | 15.10.2017 14.30 |
Ješková Ves-Banky |
- |
Bojnice | 15.10.2017 14.30 |
Tužina |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno B - Temeš | 15.10.2017 14.30 |
IX. kolo (22.10.2017) o 14.00 hod. | |
Nitrianske Rudno B - Temeš |
- |
Koš | 22.10.2017 14.00 |
Bojnice |
- |
Tužina | 22.10.2017 14.00 |
Veľká Lehôtka |
- |
Ješková Ves-Banky | 22.10.2017 14.00 |
Diviaky nad Nitricou |
- |
Malá Čausa | 22.10.2017 14.00 |
Nitrica |
- |
Liešťany | 22.10.2017 14.00 |
X. kolo (25.03.2018) | |
Koš |
- |
Liešťany | 25.03.2018 |
Nitrica |
- |
Malá Čausa | 25.03.2018 |
Diviaky nad Nitricou |
- |
Ješková Ves-Banky | 25.03.2018 |
Veľká Lehôtka |
- |
Tužina | 25.03.2018 |
Bojnice |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno B - Temeš | 25.03.2018 |
XI. kolo (01.04.2018) | |
Bojnice |
- |
Koš | 01.04.2018 |
Nitrianske Rudno B - Temeš |
- |
Veľká Lehôtka | 01.04.2018 |
Tužina |
- |
Diviaky nad Nitricou | 01.04.2018 |
Ješková Ves-Banky |
- |
Nitrica | 01.04.2018 |
Malá Čausa |
- |
Liešťany | 01.04.2018 |
XII. kolo (08.04.2018) o 00.30 hod. | |
Koš |
- |
Malá Čausa | 08.04.2018 00.30 |
Liešťany |
- |
Ješková Ves-Banky | 08.04.2018 00.30 |
Nitrica |
- |
Tužina | 08.04.2018 00.30 |
Diviaky nad Nitricou |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno B - Temeš | 08.04.2018 00.30 |
Veľká Lehôtka |
- |
Bojnice | 08.04.2018 00.30 |
XIII. kolo (15.04.2018) o 00.30 hod. | |
Veľká Lehôtka |
- |
Koš | 15.04.2018 00.30 |
Bojnice |
- |
Diviaky nad Nitricou | 15.04.2018 00.30 |
Nitrianske Rudno B - Temeš |
- |
Nitrica | 15.04.2018 00.30 |
Tužina |
- |
Liešťany | 15.04.2018 00.30 |
Ješková Ves-Banky |
- |
Malá Čausa | 15.04.2018 00.30 |
XIV. kolo (22.04.2018) o 01.00 hod. | |
Koš |
- |
Ješková Ves-Banky | 22.04.2018 01.00 |
Malá Čausa |
- |
Tužina | 22.04.2018 01.00 |
Liešťany |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno B - Temeš | 22.04.2018 01.00 |
Nitrica |
- |
Bojnice | 22.04.2018 01.00 |
Diviaky nad Nitricou |
- |
Veľká Lehôtka | 22.04.2018 01.00 |
XV. kolo (29.04.2018) o 01.00 hod. | |
Diviaky nad Nitricou |
- |
Koš | 29.04.2018 01.00 |
Veľká Lehôtka |
- |
Nitrica | 29.04.2018 01.00 |
Bojnice |
- |
Liešťany | 29.04.2018 01.00 |
Nitrianske Rudno B - Temeš |
- |
Malá Čausa | 29.04.2018 01.00 |
Tužina |
- |
Ješková Ves-Banky | 29.04.2018 01.00 |
XVI. kolo (06.05.2018) o 01.30 hod. | |
Koš |
- |
Tužina | 06.05.2018 01.30 |
Ješková Ves-Banky |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno B - Temeš | 06.05.2018 01.30 |
Malá Čausa |
- |
Bojnice | 06.05.2018 01.30 |
Liešťany |
- |
Veľká Lehôtka | 06.05.2018 01.30 |
Nitrica |
- |
Diviaky nad Nitricou | 06.05.2018 01.30 |
XVII. kolo (13.05.2018) o 01.30 hod. | |
Nitrica |
- |
Koš | 13.05.2018 01.30 |
Diviaky nad Nitricou |
- |
Liešťany | 13.05.2018 01.30 |
Veľká Lehôtka |
- |
Malá Čausa | 13.05.2018 01.30 |
Bojnice |
- |
Ješková Ves-Banky | 13.05.2018 01.30 |
Nitrianske Rudno B - Temeš |
- |
Tužina | 13.05.2018 01.30 |
XVIII. kolo (20.05.2018) o 02.00 hod. | |
Koš |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno B - Temeš | 20.05.2018 02.00 |
Tužina |
- |
Bojnice | 20.05.2018 02.00 |
Ješková Ves-Banky |
- |
Veľká Lehôtka | 20.05.2018 02.00 |
Malá Čausa |
- |
Diviaky nad Nitricou | 20.05.2018 02.00 |
Liešťany |
- |
Nitrica | 20.05.2018 02.00 |
|